巴西總統選舉
政治全球選舉巴西世界選舉宏觀選舉2世界主要選舉
Start Date
2025-09-18
End Date
2026-10-04
24h Volume
$530K
Total Volume
$132.5M
  • 塔爾西西奧·德·弗雷塔斯會贏得2026年巴西總統選舉嗎?<1¢
  • 路易斯·伊納西奧·盧拉·達席爾瓦會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?63¢
  • 賈伊爾·博爾索納羅會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?<1¢
  • 費爾南多·哈達德會贏得2026年巴西總統選舉嗎?<1¢
  • 米歇爾·波索納羅會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?<1¢
  • 愛德華多·博索納羅會贏得2026年巴西總統選舉嗎?<1¢
  • 卡洛斯·羅伯托·馬薩·儒尼奧會在2026年巴西總統選舉中獲勝嗎?<1¢
  • 雷南·桑托斯會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?
  • 弗拉維奧·博索納羅會贏得2026年巴西總統選舉嗎?35¢
  • 羅納爾多·卡亞多會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?<1¢
  • 羅梅烏·澤馬會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?<1¢
  • 卡米洛·桑塔納會贏得2026年巴西總統大選嗎?<1¢

A presidential election is scheduled to take place in Brazil on October 4, 2026. This market will resolve according to the listed candidate that wins this election. This market includes any potential second round. If the result of this election isn't known by June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, the market will resolve to "Other". This market will resolve based on the result of the election as indicated by a consensus of credible reporting. If there is ambiguity, this market will resolve based solely on the official results as reported by the Brazilian government, specifically the Superior Electoral Court (Tribunal Superior Eleitoral, TSE) (e.g., https://dadosabertos.tse.jus.br/).

Lula da Silva holds the strongest position as the incumbent Workers’ Party president seeking a fourth term, supported by recent government measures on debt relief and fuel subsidies that bolster his standing among key voter groups. Flávio Bolsonaro leads the opposition as the Liberal Party candidate and son of the ineligible former president Jair Bolsonaro, whose legal barriers from coup-related convictions have consolidated right-wing support behind him. Recent polls show Lula ahead in first-round and runoff scenarios, though the margin has narrowed amid economic pressures and shifting independent voter sentiment. Flávio’s campaign faced setbacks from earlier scandals and internal family disputes, but reconciliation and focus on core issues have stabilized his numbers. Minor candidates such as Renan Santos, Ronaldo Caiado, and Romeu Zema register low single-digit support, reflecting limited national traction ahead of the October 4 vote. Trader consensus prices these dynamics into Lula’s lead while leaving room for late shifts in turnout or campaign momentum.

巴西總統選舉

相關市場