ATP Doubles
Kubler/Peers
Lammons/Withrow
EsportesTênisJogos
Data de início
2026-10-22
Data final
2026-10-29
Volume 24h
$4K
Volume total
$4K
  • Almaty Open (Doubles): Kubler/Peers vs Lammons/Withrow47¢
  • Almaty Open: Partida concluída: Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow53¢
  • Vencedor do set 1: Kubler/Peers vs Lammons/Withrow50¢
  • Vencedor do set 2: Kubler/Peers x Lammons/Withrow50¢
  • Kubler/Peers x Lammons/Withrow: total de sets, mais/menos 2.550¢
  • Handicap de sets: Kubler/Peers (-1.5) x Lammons/Withrow (+1.5)50¢
  • Handicap de sets: Lammons/Withrow (-1.5) x Kubler/Peers (+1.5)50¢
  • Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow: Total da partida, mais/menos de 21.549¢
  • Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow: Total da partida, mais/menos de 22.549¢
  • Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow: Total da partida, mais/menos de 23.549¢
  • Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow: total de games do set 1, mais/menos: 8.549¢
  • Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow: total de games do set 1, mais/menos: 9.549¢

Regras

This market refers to the doubles tennis match between Kubler/Peers and Lammons/Withrow in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Yes" if all games and sets required to determine a match winner under governing body or event organizer rules are played to completion through normal play. Otherwise, if the match is not completed for any reason, it will resolve to "No." If a forfeit of any kind occurs, including but not limited to a walkover or retirement, this market will resolve "No." If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to "No." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead.

Aberto de Almaty (Duplas): Kubler/Peers vs. Lammons/Withrow

Mercados relacionados